Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker), Adrian Grocott (Contributor) & S.E. Milan (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Tristan Doyle (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Joe Kinrade (Speaker) & Sarah Badman (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Isobel Hook (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Gustavo Perez Segurana (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Licia Ray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nathan Case (Chair), Oliver Emile Glaves Bates (Chair), Linda Cusworth (Chair) & Lewis Williamson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Iain Bertram (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Badman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael Kosch (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Licia Ray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chris Arridge (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Pitkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Badman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Iain Bertram (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee