Matthew Johnson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Matthew Johnson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Anderson Jeremiah (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Anderson Jeremiah (Supervisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Rahaf Aldoughli (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Basil Germond (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Laurence Hemming (Host) & Bogdan Costea (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Hiroko Kawanami (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Matthew Johnson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Matthew Johnson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Matthew Johnson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Matthew Johnson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basil Germond (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor) & Antonios D. Mazaris (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser), Louise Carver (Organiser), Andy Yuille (Organiser), Tessa Bunney (Speaker) & Damian Sharkey (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Celine Germond-Duret (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sukru Cildir (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sukru Cildir (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Elias Ghazal (Lecturer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Carmen Dayrell Gomes Da Costa (Contributor), Basil Germond (Contributor) & Celine Germond-Duret (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Basil Germond (Organiser) & Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Basil Germond (Organiser) & Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Temidayo Eseonu (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Chris Bayes (Organiser), Matthew Johnson (Speaker), Martin Walker (Organiser) & Tony Dabb (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Archie Moore (Contributor) & Matt Calder (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Chair), Mary Graham (Participant), Bob Weatherall (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Jonny Handle (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Elliott Johnson (Speaker) & Elliott Johnson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Victoria Gallagher (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Roger Appleton (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Carl Burton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Tony Bennett (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Bob Weatherall (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Roger Appleton (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Carl Burton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Fiona Rowley (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Mary Graham (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Mark Lacy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Temidayo Eseonu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Anderson Jeremiah (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Laurence Hemming (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Thomas Mills (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Anderson Jeremiah (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sam Clark (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar