« Simple search
Reset
Sean Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Stephen Lane (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Jim Wild (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Gert Westermann (Associate Editor)
Martin Conyon (Associate Editor)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Visiting researcher)
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Editorial board member)
Clare Deasy (Member)
Adam Letchford (Guest editor)
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Judith Mottram (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Nigel Lockett (Peer reviewer)
Jess Chua (Editor)
Bob Jessop (Member)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Chair)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Katy Mason (Editorial board member)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Plamen Angelov (Associate Editor)
Vivien Urquhart (Editorial board member)
James Taylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ken Wilson (Editor)
Julia Gillen (Editor)
Robert Simmons (Editorial board member)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Marjorie Lyles (Editorial board member)
Amelie Kutter (Peer reviewer)
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Peer reviewer)
Philip Barker (Editorial board member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Daniel Eaves (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Kirkbride (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Member of Panel)
Julia Balogun (Examiner)
John O'Hanlon (Examiner)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Peter Diggle (Member)
Veronika Koller (Assistant Editor)
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
Crispin Halsall (Member)
Sven Crone (Peer reviewer)
Chris Hatton (Member)
Julia Balogun (Editorial board member)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Back to top