« Simple search
Reset
John O'Hanlon (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
David Otley (Examiner)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
David Otley (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Martin Spring (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ken Peasnell (Member)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ken Wilson (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Martin Spring (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vivien Hodgson (Peer reviewer)
Matthias Ehrgott (Associate Editor)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Oliver Wild (Contributor)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Brian Forde (Associate Editor)
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Examiner)
Lucas Introna (Contributor)
Julia Balogun (Editorial board member)
Vivien Hodgson (Editorial board member)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Takayuki Rai (Visitor)
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
Ian Hartley (Member)
Niki Panteli (Editorial board member)
Darren McCabe (Peer reviewer)
Mike Roberts (Editor)
Brian Forde (Editor)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Darren Dalcher (Editor)
Mike Roberts (Member)
Sven Crone (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Examiner)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Oliver Wild (Member)
Lucas Introna (Examiner)
Ellie Hamilton (Examiner)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Mark Shackleton (Visitor)
Stephen Pumfrey (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Ian Anderson (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Christopher Jewell (Chair)
John Hardy (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Michael West (Chair)
Michael West (Organiser)
David Collinson (Editor)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Back to top