Advanced search »
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael Pickles (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Geraint Johnes (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Simon Batterbury (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mike Roberts (Organiser)
Julie-Ann Sime (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ellie Hamilton (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Carlos Rodriguez Calderon (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Nicholas Alexander (Editorial board member)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farideh Honary (Member)
Stuart Nolan (Consultant)
Michael West (Chair)
Cary Cooper (Interviewee)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Julia Balogun (Editorial board member)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Geraint Johnes (Visitor)
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Claire Leitch (Editorial board member)
Jess Chua (Guest editor)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Ian Walker (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Julia Balogun (Member of programme committee)
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
John Quinton (Editorial board member)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Jianqiao Ye (Visitor)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Stefanos Mouzas (Editorial board member)
David Sugarman (Guest editor)
Vivien Hodgson (Peer reviewer)
Lucas Introna (Editorial board member)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Henning Schomerus (Peer reviewer)
Ian Paylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Collinson (Editor)
Takayuki Rai (Member of Panel)
Ian Paylor (Member)
Ken Peasnell (Examiner)
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
David Otley (Chair)
Lucas Introna (Associate Editor)
Takayuki Rai (Guest editor)
Ken Wilson (Member)
Matthias Ehrgott (Editor)
Jeffrey Edwards (Editorial board member)
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Sven Crone (Associate Editor)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Back to top