Advanced search »
Andy Darby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Organiser) & Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ghislaine Glasson Deschaumes (Invited speaker), Sandra Kemp (Invited speaker), Carole Souter (Speaker) & Andrew Thompson (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Member of programme committee)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Non-Academic Visitor
Selina Patel Nascimento (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Michele Wood (Organiser) & Victoria Ali (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jayne Erlam (Speaker)
Paul Baker (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Sarah Corbett (Speaker)
Badziili Nthubu (Speaker)
Rebecca Hibbin (Speaker)
James Ferrando (Speaker)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Veronika Koller (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Mary Hamilton (Advisor)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Mandi Whittle (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Heather Brown (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Mirian Calvo (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Reviewer)
Back to top