Advanced search »
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mirela Miescu (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Paul Henry Cureton (Organiser)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Guglielmo Lulli (Member of programme committee)
Abdullah Zaman (Organiser) & Abdullah Zaman (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Mohammad Alshallaqi (Speaker), Niall Hayes (Speaker) & Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
David Collinson (Organiser)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Diansha Wang (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Erica Lewis (Speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Member of programme committee)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Fabian Fluche (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Member of programme committee)
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Claire Hardy (Chair)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Participant)
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Back to top