Advanced search »
John Hardy (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Stavroula Yfanti (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kai Pang (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Arezoo Adibeik (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Organiser)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Daniel Prince (Member of programme committee)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Marina Loucaides (Participant)
Oscar Perea-Rodriguez (Organiser)
Konstantinos Protopappas (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Organiser)
Hang Liu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Sven Linker (Organiser)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dan Evans (Participant)
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Michael West (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Jess Chua (Participant)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Christian Stadler (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dongpu Cao (Chair)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
David Brown (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Dongpu Cao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Justin Chircop (Invited speaker)
Back to top