« Simple search
Reset
Rossella Iraci Capuccinello (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Vivien Urquhart (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Taylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Participant)
Jos Barlow (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mehmet Umutlu (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Peer reviewer)
Catherine Easton (Peer reviewer)
Mark Stevenson (Peer reviewer)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Associate Editor)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Veronika Koller (Editorial board member)
Darren McCabe (Editorial board member)
Gail Whiteman (Editor)
Robert Simmons (Guest editor)
Emanuele Bracco (Referee)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Martin Spring (Associate Editor)
Sarah Marsden (Editorial board member)
Thomas Keegan (Peer reviewer)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Invited speaker)
Deborah Ge (Invited speaker)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member)
Ian Seed (Editor)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Jen Southern (Peer reviewer)
John O'Hanlon (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucas Introna (Examiner)
Francois Taiani (Editor)
Haina Zhang (Peer reviewer)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Luis Araujo (Associate Editor)
Jennie Gilbert (Speaker)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Cheneler (Participant)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
David Towers (Member)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
John Quinton (Member)
Andrew Sweetman (Member)
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Invited speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Peter Wynn (Supervisor)
Yaqiong Yao (Invited speaker)
Matthias Ehrgott (Associate Editor)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Peer reviewer)
Andrea Herepath (Peer reviewer)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jennie Gilbert (Examiner)
Mark Stevenson (Chair)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Lindsey Moore (Editor)
Martin Spring (Peer reviewer)
Stein W. Wallace (Guest editor)
Philip Barker (Guest editor)
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Alistair Baron (Visitor)
Giorgio Motta (Speaker)
Farideh Honary (Chair)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Debra Ferreday (Peer reviewer)
Back to top