« Simple search
Reset
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Broadhurst (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
David Knights (Participant)
Ishan Jalan (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Neil Rogers (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Daniel Prince (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Don Passey (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Matthew Sperrin (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Trevor Crawford (Supervisor)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Margaret Hogg (Visitor)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Back to top