« Simple search
Reset
David Brown (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Chair)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Jun Zhao (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Frank Martin (Member)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karen Dale (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Steven Watson (Peer reviewer)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Hitchen (Organiser)
Laura Hobbs (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
David Cheneler (Participant)
Jane O'Brien (Member of programme committee)
Lesley Mayne (Member of programme committee)
Stein W. Wallace (Member of programme committee)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Back to top