Advanced search »
Dominic Brailsford (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Aristea Fotopoulou (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nataša Lackovic (Speaker)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Organiser) & Mayco Axel Santaella (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Bruce Bennett (Speaker), Jen Southern (Organiser) & Linda O Keeffe (Speaker)
Jen Southern (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikki Pugh (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Participant)
Emma Long (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Don Passey (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Whittaker (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Cindy Ge (Speaker), Eva Viviani (Speaker), Michael Ramscar (Speaker) & Elizabeth Wonnacott (Speaker)
Des Fagan (Member)
Des Fagan (Organiser)
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Speaker), Petar Bojanic (Speaker) & Aya Jazaierly (Organiser)
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Christian Gaenshirt (Host)
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer)
Andrea Canclini (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Misael Anaya Montes (Participant)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Speaker)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Joanna Kostka (Speaker)
Gudrun Filipska (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Yemon Choi (Keynote speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Yufeng Liu (Speaker)
Back to top