Advanced search »
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Takayuki Rai (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Cindy Ge (Presenter), Eva Viviani (Speaker), Michael Ramscar (Speaker) & Elizabeth Wonnacott (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Hiyem Cheurfa (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Participant)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Chair)
Mohammed Cheded (Speaker) & Zoe Zhu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Elliott Johnson (Organiser) & Elliott Johnson (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Tess Baxter (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Mike Pidd (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mike Wright (Peer reviewer)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Young (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Oliver Wild (Contributor)
James Cronin (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Guglielmo Lulli (Examiner)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Hayley Cocker (Examiner)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Lola Dada (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Invited speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Member of programme committee)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
David Collinson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Chair)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Marjorie Lyles (Participant)
Andrew Harding (Speaker)
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Laura Wareing (Speaker), Jess Robins (Speaker), Janett Adler (Speaker) & Gemma Potter (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Emanuele Giorgi (Member)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Karen Wright (Presenter)
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Oliver Wild (Member)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Derek Gatherer (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Tracey Jensen (Speaker), Kim Allen (Speaker) & Sara De Benedictis (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Reviewer )
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Back to top