« Simple search
Reset
Mike Wright (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sean Murphy (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Member of programme committee)
Jennie Gilbert (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Marta Bell (Peer reviewer)
Fiona Lobban (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Kevin Glazebrook (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Mary Hamilton (Editorial board member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Caroline Gatrell (Peer reviewer)
Oliver Wild (Editorial board member)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Mark Stevenson (Peer reviewer)
James Taylor (Member)
Stein W. Wallace (Member of programme committee)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Debra Ferreday (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Judith Mottram (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Richard Eglese (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Olga Gomez-Cash (Advisor)
Kwok Tong Soo (Examiner)
Lucas Introna (Reviewer )
Ivan Paya (Examiner)
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Dongpu Cao (Guest editor)
Ian Walker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Karen Dale (Participant)
Robert Simmons (Reviewer )
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Mike Pidd (Peer reviewer)
Karen Broadhurst (Editorial board member)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Mike Pidd (Member)
Wendy Beekes (Reviewer )
Mike Chiasson (Associate Editor)
Mike Pidd (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Mary Rose (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Norman Crump (Invited speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Back to top