« Simple search
Reset
Ian Paylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Deborah Ge (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yaqiong Yao (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Liz Oakley-Brown (Peer reviewer)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Visitor)
Steve Kempster (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Mike Wright (Visitor)
Andrew Binley (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Colin Green (Participant)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Wlodek Tych (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Bogdan Costea (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Member of programme committee)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Helen Fogg (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Charlotte Baker (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Peer reviewer)
Mike Pidd (Member)
Plamen Angelov (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Pidd (Visitor)
Steve Kempster (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
David Brown (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Thomas Wilcockson (Speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Invited speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Back to top