« Simple search
Reset
Aikaterini Panagaki (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Xiaonan Hou (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Wendy Beekes (Examiner)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leon Cruickshank (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Nick Dunn (Member of Panel)
Don Passey (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker) & Katie Hunter (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Contributor)
Nick Dunn (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Speaker) & Lola Dada (Organiser)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Onur Ascigil (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Herve Corvellec (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Speaker) & Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Mette Furbo (Speaker), Lisa Ashmore (Contributor), Hilary Stewart (Contributor), Vicky Singleton (Contributor), Daniel Hutton (Contributor) & Lynda Appleton (Contributor)
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Kelly Widdicks (Chair)
Joshua Liu (Consultant) & David Worthington (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Rachel Cooper (Speaker)
Sejal Changede (Participant)
Nuri Kwon (Participant)
Nuri Kwon (Organiser), Lee Brewster (Organiser), Violet Owen (Organiser), Sejal Changede (Organiser) & Kim Snooks (Organiser)
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Abigail Morris (Speaker)
Mariana Fonseca Braga (Speaker)
Emmanuel Adefuye (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
John Hardy (Organiser), Jess Wade (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Speaker)
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Mohamed Benbouzid (Organiser), Xiandong Ma (Organiser) & Sinisa Durovic (Organiser)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Jenni Hyde (Speaker) & William Shannon (Speaker)
Adam Blaney (Speaker)
Back to top