John Hardy (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Nikki Copeland (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Kiron Rajeev (Participant) & Benjamin Robinson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Andrew Fielding (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Muhammad Munir (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Neil Dawson (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Paul Bates (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Richard Mort (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Mick Urbaniak (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Bob Lauder (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Fiona Benson (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Andrew Fielding (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Mohammed Rohaim (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Paul Bates (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jackie Parry (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nikki Copeland (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Robinson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Mick Urbaniak (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Derek Gatherer (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Andrew Fielding (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Alexandre Benedetto (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy