Norman Makoto Su (Member of programme committee), Corina Sas (Member of programme committee) & Sun Young Park (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Charles Weir (Speaker) & Anna Dyson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Yang Lu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Richard Jiang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Richard Jiang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Marcia Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Richard Jiang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Richard Jiang (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Charles Weir (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Elisa Rubegni (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Plamen Angelov (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Cefn Hoile (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Steven Houben (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Abdulrahman Kerim (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Steven Houben (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Plamen Angelov (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Smith (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bryan Williams (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Keivan Navaie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bryan Williams (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Christina Bremer (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ben Goldsworthy (Contributor), Joshua Hughes (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Anna Dyson (Contributor), Maaike Verbruggen (Contributor) & Jasmin Nessa (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Scott Piao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yang Lu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Yang Lu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Keivan Navaie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Keivan Navaie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Charles Weir (Speaker) & Ingolf Becker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Keivan Navaie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Paul Kelly (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mohammad Alsomali (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Charles Weir (Contributor), Daniel Prince (Speaker) & Anna Dyson (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Lauren Thornton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Graham Dean (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Vanessa Thomas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar