Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Denes Csala (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jenny Roberts (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Xiaonan Hou (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Abdullah Zaman (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ziwei Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Emmanouil Papaioannou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
George Adamopoulos (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jianqiao Ye (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allan Rennie (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Visiting researcher), David Cheneler (Visiting researcher) & Michael Entwistle (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Andrew Dodd (Host), Trevor Machin (Participant), David Cheneler (Visiting researcher), Michael Entwistle (Member) & Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basu Saha (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Murphy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Farid Aiouache (Speaker) & Faris Alzahrani (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Sarah Green (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Cheneler (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel