Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Matthew Bradbury (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Philpot (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Barney Craggs (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Hossein Rahmani (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mike Ryder (Participant) & Emily Spiers (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Plamen Angelov (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Joe Deville (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Catherine Easton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sam Maesschalck (Invited speaker) & Corinne May-Chahal (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Claire Hardaker (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jan Bebbington (Organiser), Basil Germond (Invited speaker), Magnus George (Invited speaker) & Celine Germond-Duret (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yang Lu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claire Hardaker (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Towse (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Onur Ascigil (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Prince (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Barney Craggs (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Matthew Bradbury (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Daniel Prince (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Barney Craggs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Plamen Angelov (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Plamen Angelov (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mattias Sjoberg (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Towse (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Luke Moffat (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yang Lu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Liv Brown (Speaker) & Nicola Power (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Onur Ascigil (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ben Goldsworthy (Contributor), Joshua Hughes (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Anna Dyson (Contributor), Maaike Verbruggen (Contributor) & Jasmin Nessa (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Philpot (Speaker), Mark Levine (Active Contributor) & John Drury (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
James W. Pennebaker (Speaker), Kate G. Blackburn (Speaker) & Ryan Boyd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience