Advanced search »
Luis Araujo (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Yuting Bai (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Michael West (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
David Knights (Participant)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member of programme committee)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Organiser)
Momna Saeed (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Chair)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Speaker)
Steven Young (Member of Panel)
Rebecca Catto (Invited speaker)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Rachel Cooper (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Participant)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Niall Hayes (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Luke Harding (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Invited speaker)
Carly Stevens (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yu Fu (Participant)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Cefn Hoile (Organiser)
Neil Boynton (Participant)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Graham Smith (Participant)
Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Pete Thomas (Participant)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Gokhan Yildirim (Participant)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Margaret Hogg (Speaker)
Back to top