Advanced search »
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Conyon (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Monideepa Tarafdar (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Jess Chua (Participant)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Peter Wynn (Chair)
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Participant)
Vivien Hodgson (Referee)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ian Paylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kamilla Elliott (Editorial board member)
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Giorgio Brunello (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Caroline Elliott (Member)
Caroline Gatrell (Peer reviewer)
Mehmet Umutlu (Referee)
Matthias Ehrgott (Editor)
Stefano Puntoni (Speaker)
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Martin McAinsh (Editorial board member)
Steve Kempster (Visitor)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Caroline Gatrell (Editorial board member)
Ian Hartley (Member)
Ian Hartley (Chair)
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Giuseppe Ruggiero (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
James Quick (Guest editor)
Veronika Koller (Editorial board member)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Ian Walker (Visitor)
Michael West (Member)
Barry Nelson (Reviewer)
Adam Letchford (Guest editor)
Sven Crone (Chair)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Laurence Hemming (Organiser)
Stephen Lane (Invited speaker)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Stein W. Wallace (Editorial board member)
Sarah Jack (Associate Editor)
Joanne Larty (Peer reviewer)
James Faulconbridge (Member)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Editorial board member)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Ian Walker (Chair)
Christopher Kirkbride (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Editorial board member)
James Taylor (Member)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Vesna Najdanovic (Referee)
Robert Fildes (Editorial board member)
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Jackie Parry (Member)
Peter Wynn (Peer reviewer)
Back to top