« Simple search
Reset
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mark Shackleton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Bart Lambrecht (Member)
Katy Mason (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sven Crone (Peer reviewer)
Linda Hendry (Member)
Maurizio Zanardi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Geraint Johnes (Contributor)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Martin McAinsh (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mike Roberts (Member)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Christine Milligan (Associate Editor)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Referee)
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Vivien Urquhart (Editorial board member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Editorial board member)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Philip Barker (Contributor)
Mark Shackleton (Referee)
Ken Peasnell (Editorial board member)
Henning Schomerus (Peer reviewer)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Margaret Hogg (Editorial board member)
David Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Visitor)
Matthias Ehrgott (Associate Editor)
Anne-Marie Fortier (Guest editor)
Barry Nelson (Editor)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Andrew Tate (Editor)
Frank Martin (Visitor)
Steve Kempster (Member)
Ellie Hamilton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Wright (Member of programme committee)
Sven Crone (Associate Editor)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Simon Guy (Member)
Robert Simmons (Examiner)
Ian Seed (Editor)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Editorial board member)
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
David Collinson (Chair)
Bart Lambrecht (Editorial board member)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Michael West (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Mary Rose (Editorial board member)
Hugh Tuffen (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Delphine Grass (Editor)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Steven Young (Associate Editor)
Plamen Angelov (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Ian Walker (Visitor)
Back to top