Advanced search »
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Judi Marshall (Invited speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael West (Participant)
Adrian Grocott (Invited speaker)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
David Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Martin Spring (Participant)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Jim Wild (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Delphine Grass (Member of Panel)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Mary Rose (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Gerald Steele (Member)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Gerald Steele (Participant)
Karin Tusting (Member)
David Worthington (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Julia Balogun (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Back to top