Advanced search »
Steven Young (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Vivien Urquhart (Invited speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Chair) & Julio Davila (Chair)
Sue Black (Speaker)
Bryan Williams (Speaker) & Xiaowei Gu (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Santi Lestari (Presenter)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Kristoffer Geyer (Participant)
Christiana Iordanou (Participant)
Beth Richardson (Participant)
Karolina Follis (Member of programme committee)
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Speaker)
Emma Palmer (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Hayley Cheryl Alter (Speaker) & Charalampa Xaroula Kerasidou (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Sven Crone (Organiser)
Elliott Johnson (Speaker) & Elliott Johnson (Participant)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Chair)
Leoni Connah (Speaker)
Tatiana Dia (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Participant)
Roberto Pinto (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Invited speaker)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Participant)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Chair)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Alfonso Lag Brotons (Speaker), Rachel Marshall (Participant), Ben Herbert (Participant), Lois Hurst (Participant), Nick Ostle (Participant), Ian C Dodd (Participant), John Quinton (Participant), Ben Surridge (Participant), Farid Aiouache (Participant) & Kirk T. Semple (Participant)
Sophie Alkhaled (Speaker)
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Julia Balogun (Member of programme committee)
Joanne Larty (Participant)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Chair)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Organiser)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Herve Corvellec (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Organiser) & Steffen Bohm (Organiser)
Steffen Bohm (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Organiser), Andrea Brown (Speaker), Karim Saagbul (Speaker) & Matthias Matthias Schmelzer (Speaker)
James Huang (Participant)
Chiara Costi (Speaker)
Back to top