« Simple search
Reset
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Siobhan Weare (Participant)
David Elliott (Participant)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Carolyn Downs (Speaker), Uzair Shah (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker) & Farooq Mughal (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker), T.Bartosz Kalinowski (Speaker) & Ilona Swiatek-Barsylka (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sabir Giga (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Ian Walker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Simon Bainbridge (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Masaki Eguchi (Speaker), Shungo Suzuki (Speaker), Yuichi Suzuki (Speaker) & Kaori Sugita (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Karen Dale (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Madonna Kalousian (Invited speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Valerie Stead (Active Contributor)
Paula Burkinshaw (Participant)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Cornelia Wech (Participant)
Claire Hardy (Speaker) & Myra S. Hunter (Speaker)
Maria Piacentini (Keynote speaker)
Dmitry Zmeev (Presenter) & Joshua Chawner (Presenter)
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Lingxin Meng (Organiser)
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Steven Young (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Back to top