Advanced search »
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Charlotte Baker (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Laura Hobbs (Peer reviewer)
Thomas Cousins (Peer reviewer)
Gary Potter (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Gary Potter (Editorial board member)
Ahmad Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Peer reviewer)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Adam Fish (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Marsden (Editorial board member)
Bryan Williams (Peer reviewer)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Rolien Hoyng (Guest editor)
Kwok Tong Soo (Editorial board member)
Elisa Rubegni (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Xiandong Ma (Associate Editor)
Marije Michel (Editorial board member)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Urquhart (Editorial board member)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sven Crone (Chair)
David Knights (Speaker) & Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Invited speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
John Wood (Peer reviewer)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ian Paylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Michael Pickles (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Member)
Harriet Fletcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jennie Gilbert (Member)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Carolyn Downs (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Berislav Juraic (Member)
Don Passey (Member)
Faranita Feranita (Participant)
Josip Kotlar (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Emanuela Rondi (Participant)
David Towers (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Referee)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Sayjda Talib (Member of Panel)
Daniel Bye (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Advisor)
Nick Dunn (Member)
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Li Xiao (Speaker)
Anoosheh Rostamkalaei (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Philip Barker (Member)
Didar Karadag (Speaker)
Marina Loucaides (Participant)
Sarah Jack (Member of programme committee)
Back to top