« Simple search
Reset
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Muhammed Tajri (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Liz Oakley-Brown (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ellie Hamilton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Katy Mason (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Barry Nelson (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Dongpu Cao (Guest editor)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Cary Cooper (Member)
Ian Hartley (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Philip Barker (Member)
Farideh Honary (Member)
Nikos Kourentzes (Peer reviewer)
Vincent Reid (Editorial board member)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Michael West (Member)
Mark Easterby-Smith (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Matthias Ehrgott (Editorial board member)
Marjorie Lyles (Invited speaker)
Graham Rand (Editorial board member)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Visitor)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Veronika Koller (Editor)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Guest editor)
John Towse (Editorial board member)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Debra Ferreday (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Colin Green (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Referee)
Alfredo De Massis (Editorial board member)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
John Quinton (Editorial board member)
Bernadette Loacker (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
Laurence Hemming (Editor)
Imogen Tyler (Editorial board member)
Barry Nelson (Editor)
Basu Saha (Associate Editor)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Reviewer )
Crispin Halsall (Member)
Ian Walker (Visitor)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Visiting researcher)
Mike Chiasson (Participant)
Andrew Tate (Editor)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Barry Nelson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Burton (Member)
Stephen Taylor (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Mike Pidd (Peer reviewer)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Sarah Green (Member)
David Ingram (Editorial board member)
Test Person (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Organiser)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Back to top