« Simple search
Reset
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jane Simpson (Invited speaker), Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker), Nicolo Zarotti (Invited speaker) & Maria Dale (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Active Contributor), Diane Potts (Active Contributor), Oksana Afitska (Active Contributor) & Verity Elston (Active Contributor)
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Cameron Patterson (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Organiser), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser) & Mariana Fonseca Braga (Organiser)
Paul Cureton (Keynote speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Fabio Carvalho G Da Silva (Chair), Hollie Blaydes (Chair), Samuel Robinson (Chair), Maria Thaker (Organiser) & Grace Wu (Organiser)
Nicola Harding (Consultant)
John Hardy (Guest editor) & Emily Draper (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Amit Anand (Speaker)
Thomas Peck (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Nathan Jones (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Guglielmo Lulli (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Mark Lacy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Buket Kara (Speaker)
Darren Dalcher (Organiser)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Luke Moffat (Speaker) & Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker)
Lucia Cervi (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Zoe Zhu (Speaker) & Yu Fu (Speaker)
Ezgi Bay Sahin (Peer reviewer)
Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Gaffney (Peer reviewer)
Iman Hussain (Speaker)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Sadie Whittam (Speaker)
Kathryn Saban (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Oltjona Totoni (Participant)
Yasmeen Abdrabou (Member of programme committee)
Back to top