« Simple search
Reset
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sascha Stollhans (Interviewee)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Kevin Glazebrook (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Matthew Johnson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Paul Whaley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Slim Kammoun (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Participant)
Samuel Walsh (Participant)
David Cheneler (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Matt Roberts (Peer reviewer)
Jenny Roberts (Peer reviewer)
Dean Grierson (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Jewell (Participant)
Jasmine Sandhu (Organiser), Clare Watt (Organiser), Maria Walach (Organiser) & Hayley Allinson (Organiser)
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Rob Short (Host) & Abbie Trewin (Host)
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Host)
Michael West (Organiser)
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Zoe Crombie (Host)
James Morley (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Louise Heathwaite (Chair)
Rachel Cooper (Host)
Michael West (Speaker)
Vanessa Thomas (Speaker)
Ding Wang (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Editorial board member)
Simon Batterbury (Speaker) & Matthias Kowasch (Speaker)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker), Vesna Najdanovic (Speaker), Remi Elizalde (Speaker) & Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Ingrid Mida (Organiser) & Sarah Casey (Invited speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Katherine McDonough (Keynote speaker)
Mary Hamilton (Editorial board member)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Participant)
Mark Shackleton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lorraine Ritchen-Stones (Invited speaker)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Emmanouil Tsekleves (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker) & Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker)
Karen Wright (Participant)
David Dinham (Organiser), Fiona Lobban (Chair), Andrew Harding (Speaker), Paul Marshall (Speaker), Heather Robinson (Speaker) & Michele Wood (Participant)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Gaurav Gupta (Speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Back to top