Suzanne Ost (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Interviewee)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amin Al-Astewani (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Interviewee)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
James Faulconbridge (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
James Faulconbridge (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Kayode Akintola (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Tom Webb (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mark Butler (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Amin Al-Astewani (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Stefanos Mouzas (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Kayode Akintola (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Sarah Beresford (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Faulconbridge (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Suzanne Ost (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Amin Al-Astewani (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mark Butler (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kayode Akintola (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ru Mirrakhimov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stefanos Mouzas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stefanos Mouzas (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Steven Wheatley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Angus Macculloch (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Angus Macculloch (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mark Butler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sophia Kopela (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Gearoid O Cuinn (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Siobhan Weare (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Tom Webb (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Webb (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sugarman (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ruth Wodak (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ruth Wodak (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Tom Webb (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Butler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Kayode Akintola (Organiser) & Folashade Adeyemo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ruth Wodak (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Butler (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience