Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dominic Brailsford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Henning Schomerus (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Adrian Grocott (Visitor) & Nathan Anthony Case (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Marcin Szyniszewski (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Roger William Lewis Jones (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yameng Cao (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alessandro Romito (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Adrian Grocott (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ian Bailey (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alec Thomas (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rebecca Gray (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ian Bailey (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Alec Thomas (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alec Thomas (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Roberto Trotta (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dominic Brailsford (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jaroslaw Nowak (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Nathan Case (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Thomas Dealtry (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sergey Kafanov (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Maria Walach (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
P. V. Ponomarenko (Chair), E. C. Bland (Member), Burrell A. G. (Member), A. Fogg (Member), K. Kotyk (Member), A. S. Reimer (Member), M. Schmidt (Member), K. T. Sterne (Member), Maria Walach (Member) & S. G. Shepherd (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
James Walder (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ian Bailey (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Edholm (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rebecca Gray (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
James Walder (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience