Advanced search »
Blome, Constantin (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 19/06/2011
De Massis, Alfredo (Recipient), 2012
Changede, Sejal (Recipient), 13/07/2022
Prize: Other distinction
Lolla, Sruzan (Recipient), 12/04/2024
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 17/06/2012
Zaman, Abdullah (Recipient), 7/07/2022
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 23/06/2013
Zarotti, Nicolò (Recipient), 2021
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 22/06/2014
De Massis, Alfredo (Recipient), 2013
Edge, Rhiannon (Recipient), 2018
Prize: National/international honour
Brown, David (Recipient), 27/06/2011
Tian, Kaiwen (Recipient), 1/12/2018
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2012
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 2000
Prize: Election to learned society
West, Michael (Recipient), 2010
Zografos, Konstantinos (Recipient), 2016
Thomas, Matt (Recipient), Angwin, Duncan (Recipient) & Dale, Karen (Recipient), 8/08/2017
Kotlar, Josip (Recipient), 2015
Kotlar, Josip (Recipient), 2014
Balogun, Julia (Recipient), 08/2007
Balogun, Julia (Recipient), 08/2008
McGowan, Ellen (Recipient), 2007
Cheverst, Keith (Recipient), 1/09/2015
Sas, Corina (Recipient), 9/09/2022
Mason, Katy (Recipient), 1/06/2017
Zhang, Haina (Recipient), 2012
Balogun, Julia (Recipient), 2006
Chiasson, Mike (Recipient), 1/01/2006
Burton, David (Recipient), 22/12/2011
Prize: Appointment
Yan, Jiali (Recipient), 2018
Shi, Rui (Recipient), 2018
Jones, Bethany (Recipient), 1/09/2015
White, Rachel (Recipient), 1/10/2012
King, Molly (Recipient), 2019
Alexandri, Nikoletta (Recipient), 10/2018
Sas, Corina (Recipient), 25/01/2022
Panteli, Niki (Recipient), 12/2022
Ashmore, Lisa (Recipient), 2023
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/03/2008
Fulop, Erika (Recipient), 1/11/2013
Spooner, Catherine (Recipient), 2019
Khaleghi, Azadeh (Recipient), 2013
McDowell, James (Recipient), 2011
Whitfield, Mike (Recipient), 2011
Germond, Basil (Recipient), 1/10/2015
Grass, Delphine (Recipient), 2020
Sene, Kevin (Recipient), 2011
Back to top