« Simple search
Reset
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Chair), Richard Williams (Speaker), Lorraine Corfield (Chair) & Claire Lavelle (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker), Priya Silverstein (Contributor), Gert Westermann (Contributor) & Eugenio Parise (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Associate Editor)
Lucas Introna (Associate Editor)
Niki Panteli (Editor)
Juliana Sutanto (Guest editor)
Alison Stowell (Peer reviewer)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Editorial board member)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Guest editor)
Hameed Chughtai (Peer reviewer)
Mike Chiasson (Associate Editor)
Niall Hayes (Guest editor)
Niall Hayes (Associate Editor)
Matthias Ehrgott (Associate Editor)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nicos Pavlidis (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker) & Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Invited speaker)
Keivan Navaie (Advisor)
Mike Chiasson (Editorial board member)
Steve Wright (Peer reviewer)
Don Passey (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Dan Chester (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Editor)
Christopher Jewell (Member of Panel)
Ceu Mateus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Elena Altmann (Speaker), Marina Bazhydai (Contributor) & Gert Westermann (Contributor)
Elena Geangu (Peer reviewer)
Gavin Bremner (Editor)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Consultant), Monika Buscher (Consultant), Hayley Cheryl Alter (Consultant) & Charalampa Xaroula Kerasidou (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Jekaterina Rindt (Reviewer )
Sena Ozdemir (Reviewer )
Alan Gilchrist (Peer reviewer)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Editorial board member)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Guest editor)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Editorial board member)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Peer reviewer)
Stefanos Mouzas (Editorial board member)
Kostas Selviaridis (Guest editor)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Mark Stephen Freel (Peer reviewer), Rebecca Liu (Peer reviewer) & Christian Rammer (Peer reviewer)
Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Member of programme committee)
Peter Wynn (Participant)
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Peer reviewer)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Member)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Back to top