« Simple search
Reset
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Nicola Thomas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Eugenio Zucchelli (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Darren Dalcher (Organiser)
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Andrew Binley (Associate Editor)
Rachel Isba (Speaker), Elena Semino (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Elena Altmann (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Paul Ashwin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Cosmin Popan (Member of Panel)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Contributor)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Speaker) & Ana Porroche-Escudero (Speaker)
Matthew Oppenheim (Speaker)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Contributor), Katie Coleborn (Speaker), Andy Baker (Contributor) & Pauline C. Treble (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luke Carroll (Speaker)
Robert Young (Speaker)
Jessica Phoenix (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Ellen Roberts (Speaker)
Alistair Baron (Member of Panel)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Steven Watson (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Speaker)
Zoe Zhu (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Participant)
Jane Demmen (Speaker)
Dawn Knight (Organiser), Steve Morris (Organiser), Tess Fitzpatrick (Organiser), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Ignatius Ezeani (Organiser) & Scott Piao (Organiser)
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Speaker), Jennifer Carter (Participant), Lee Francis (Participant), Radka Newton (Participant), Neil Ralph (Participant), Harry Rolls (Participant) & Yuting Bai (Participant)
Adam Fish (Member of Panel)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Fred Ingram (Speaker)
Liz Brewster (Speaker)
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Amy Gadoud (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Hannah Stewart (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
John Appleby (Reviewer )
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Paul Whaley (Contributor)
Adam Fish (Advisor)
Hikaru Suzuki (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Back to top