Advanced search »
Basu Saha (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Philip Pettit (Speaker) & Matthew Johnson (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Adam Fish (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Sarah Powell (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Sayjda Talib (Consultant)
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
James Taylor (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Michael James (Guest editor)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Oltjona Totoni (Editorial board member)
Mark Lacy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Darren Dalcher (Editorial board member)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Diansha Wang (Speaker)
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Richard Williams (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Alejandro Moure Abelenda (Speaker), Farid Aiouache (Participant) & Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Member)
Ezgi Bay Sahin (Editor), Michelangelo Sabatino (Editor) & Mehdi Ashayeri (Editor)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Luke Harding (Invited speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Peer reviewer)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Laura Machin (Invited speaker) & Lorraine Corfield (Active Contributor)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Dominic Brailsford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Back to top