Advanced search »
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Adam Fish (Participant)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Invited speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Member)
Jane Stonestreet (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Laura Hughes-Gerber (Presenter), Noel McGuirk (Presenter) & Rafael Savva (Presenter)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
Noel McGuirk (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Lucas Introna (Member)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Hedley Emsley (Chair)
Yu Fu (Speaker), Qihai Huang (Speaker) & Xiaoying Li (Speaker)
Alyson Dodd (Chair)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Cliff Shelton (Member)
Cliff Shelton (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Tim Edensor (Organiser)
Nick Dunn (Invited speaker)
Kirsty Finn (Participant)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Member)
Nataša Lackovic (Reviewer )
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Eleanor Slade (Chair)
Michelle Swainson (Chair)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Amanda Potts (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Hannah Stewart (Member)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Julie-Ann Sime (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Puiyin Wong (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Matthew Johnson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Sascha Stollhans (Member)
Stefano Puntoni (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Anto Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Stefano Puntoni (Associate Editor)
Maria Piacentini (Member)
Maria Piacentini (Reviewer )
Paul Smith (Chair)
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
Adam Taylor (Reviewer )
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Berislav Juraic (Member)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Matthew Johnson (Chair)
Michael West (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Tiegan Blackhurst (Speaker)
Victoria Simpson (Participant)
Elizabete Carmo-Silva (Member)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Rolien Hoyng (Speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Member)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Yaqiong Yao (Invited speaker)
Stuart Nolan (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jan McArthur (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Back to top