Advanced search »
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Efthymios Pavlidis (Invited speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Participant)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mark McLaughlin (Speaker)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser)
Liz Oakley-Brown (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Carmen Dayrell (Speaker)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Invited speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Greg Murray (Speaker) & Steven Jones (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Speaker)
Catherine Porter (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sayjda Talib (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Participant)
Elisa Rubegni (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Sarah Green (Chair)
Claire Leitch (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Jan Grabowski (Reviewer )
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Host)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Oliver Schaer (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Katherine Berry (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Amily Wang (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Richard Williams (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Adam Taylor (Active Contributor)
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Back to top