« Simple search
Reset
Benedicta Quaye (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Aaron Winter (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Allan Rennie (Member)
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Nicola Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Daniela Di Basilio (Peer reviewer)
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Buket Kara (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Siobhan Weare (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Paula Holland (Consultant)
Ziwei Wang (Associate Editor)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Naval Singh (Peer reviewer)
Andreas Schroeder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Josiane Fernandes (Peer reviewer)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Amily Wang (Peer reviewer)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Invited speaker)
Laura Machin (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Organiser) & Rebecca Owen (Organiser)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Back to top