Advanced search »
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Cariola (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Karen Dale (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Charlotte Baker (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Serena Pollastri (Organiser)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Participant)
Brian Francis (Editorial board member)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
David Towers (Invited speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Organiser)
Stephen Pumfrey (Invited speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Chair)
Lucas Introna (Chair)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Patrick Stacey (Organiser)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Organiser)
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of programme committee)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Matthias Ehrgott (Editor)
Eero Vaara (Chair)
David Cheneler (Participant)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Member of programme committee)
Julia Balogun (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Cary Cooper (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
David Otley (Member)
Mike Chiasson (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Member)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Oliver Wild (Editorial board member)
Li Xiao (Speaker)
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Ian Paylor (Member)
Debra Ferreday (Peer reviewer)
Pip Dickens (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
David Knights (Participant)
John O'Hanlon (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Kirsty Bennett (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Back to top