« Simple search
Reset
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Thomas Birtchnell (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Helen Fogg (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nicholas Alexander (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Mike Pidd (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Michael James (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Ramon Bernardo Gavito (Contributor)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Active Contributor)
Julie-Ann Sime (Organiser)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Yasir Soobiah (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sami Ullah (Member)
John Hardy (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Nikos Kourentzes (Member of programme committee)
Mike Pidd (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Anto Daryanto (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Laura Cariola (Contributor)
Federica Formato (Member)
Judi Marshall (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Brian Francis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Member of Panel)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Alina Spiru (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Organiser)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
David Brown (Participant)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Martin Spring (Host)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Speaker)
Back to top