« Simple search
Reset
Rachael Rigby (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jade Li (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Cliff Shelton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Andrea Canclini (Reviewer), Pierre-Alain Croset (Host), Paolo Scrivano (Host), Gaia Caramellino (Host) & Aya Al Kadi Jazaierly (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Michael Doherty (Speaker) & Radka Newton (Speaker)
Franziska Pilling (Organiser) & Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mirian Calvo (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Franziska Pilling (Speaker) & Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Sarah Powell (Organiser) & Michelle Swainson (Speaker)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Host) & Robert Jones, Jnr (Speaker)
Harald Lohre (Organiser)
Alexander Swade (Presenter)
Matthew Pitkin (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Matthew Pitkin (Chair)
Abdulrahman Kerim (Speaker)
Matthew Pitkin (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Guest editor) & Baolin Guo (Guest editor)
Katharina Janke (Advisor)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Ezgi Bay Sahin (Peer reviewer)
Mirian Calvo (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Robert Read (Peer reviewer)
Natalia Iyudu (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Peer reviewer)
Bihani Sarkar (Speaker)
Noel McGuirk (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Examiner)
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Shengnan Liu (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Speaker) & Michael Grayson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Thomas Webb (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker) & Sam Sellar (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Chair)
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker)
Back to top