« Simple search
Reset
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Zoe Crombie (Speaker)
Stuart Nolan (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luigi Sedda (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Martin Spring (Member of Panel)
Elizabete Carmo-Silva (Guest editor)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Adam Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
David Ellis (Peer reviewer)
Lois Fairclough (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jim Wild (Organiser)
Irene Wise (Speaker), Jenny Roberts (Presenter) & Allan Rennie (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker), Eugenio Parise (Contributor) & Gert Westermann (Contributor)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Peer reviewer)
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Clare Brown (Speaker)
Clare Brown (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Peer reviewer)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Emily Spiers (Organiser)
Karen Dale (Peer reviewer)
Alison Stowell (Guest editor)
James Freund (Peer reviewer)
Sylvia D'souza (Peer reviewer)
Peter Watt (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Participant)
Robert Crawshaw (Participant)
Rupert Griffiths (Peer reviewer)
Back to top