Roberts, Jenny (Recipient), 19/09/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ma, Jie (Recipient) & Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 6/09/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 5/09/2019
Prize: Election to learned society
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 24/12/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Cary, Mark (Recipient), 10/12/2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Rennie, Allan (Recipient), 12/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Nemati, Hamidreza (Recipient), Yazdanshenas, A. (Recipient) & Mirtajadini, S.H. (Recipient), 2/10/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 14/05/2019
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 27/02/2019
Prize: Election to learned society
Schlegl, Harald (Recipient) & Dawson, Richard (Recipient), 5/12/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 7/06/2018
Prize: National/international honour
Carter, Richard (Recipient), 28/04/2009
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 1/01/2013
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Montazeri, Allahyar (Recipient), 2010
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Amaechi, Chiemela (Recipient), 24/07/2015
Prize: National/international honour
Amaechi, Chiemela (Recipient), 7/06/2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Amaechi, Chiemela (Recipient), 7/05/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Najdanovic, Vesna (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Rennie, Allan (Recipient), 06/2017
Prize: National/international honour
Montazeri, Allahyar (Recipient), 2015
Prize: National/international honour
Sotayo, Adeayo (Recipient), 05/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Crompton, Anita (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Crompton, Anita (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 2010
Prize: Election to learned society
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 1/06/2010
Prize: Election to learned society
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 8/01/2015
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Petley, Sean (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Petley, Sean (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Karlsen-Davies, Nilla (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Karlsen-Davies, Nilla (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Sotayo, Adeayo (Recipient), 16/12/2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Nash, Scott (Recipient), 1/05/2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 07/2009
Prize: Appointment
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2010
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2008
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Other distinction
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Cao, Dongpu (Recipient), 2010
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)