« Simple search
Reset
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Anne Killett (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Timothy Douglas (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & L.H. Glyn Morton (Examiner)
Kostas Selviaridis (Examiner)
Dmitry Zmeev (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Mohammed Mabrook (Examiner)
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Brigit McWade (Examiner) & Peggy Mulongo (Examiner)
Brigit McWade (Examiner), Jan Cronin (Examiner) & Kate Duignan (Examiner)
Jennie Gilbert (Examiner)
Wendy Beekes (Examiner)
Yang Lu (Examiner)
Joana Amaral (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Dmitry V. Bavykin (Examiner)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Brigit McWade (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Jenni Garden (Examiner)
Test Person (Examiner)
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Examiner)
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Christine Ingleton (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Peter Gardner (Examiner)
Ana Moreira Lobo (Examiner)
Martin McAinsh (Examiner)
Louise Heathwaite (Examiner)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Rosa Letizia (Examiner)
Tina McKee (Examiner)
Mohamed Saafi (Examiner)
Amy Gadoud (Examiner)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Francesca Palombo (Examiner)
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Kaiwen Tian (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Rachel Newman (Speaker), Ian Miller (Speaker), Rachel Swallow (Speaker), Frank Giecco (Speaker), Allison Fox (Speaker) & Jan Hicks (Speaker)
Heather Brown (Supervisor)
Olga Rotar (Speaker)
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Heather Brown (Advisor)
Adina Yelekenova (Recipient)
Julia Gillen (Participant)
Des Fagan (Organiser)
Des Fagan (Member)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Des Fagan (Examiner)
Basil Germond (Participant)
Ibrahim Aref (Reviewer)
Des Fagan (Participant)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Jenni Hyde (Speaker) & William Shannon (Speaker)
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Reviewer)
Xiaonan Hou (Member)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Advisor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
Back to top