« Simple search
Reset
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Louise Heathwaite (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Jewell (Member of Panel)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Don Passey (Invited speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Beth Cortese (Organiser)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Organiser)
Don Passey (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Debra Ferreday (Speaker)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Paul Whaley (Visitor)
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
John Hardy (Host), Martin Gilmore (Host) & Mark Rushforth (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Michael West (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
John Griffin (Speaker)
Kathryn Toghill (Host)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Rebecca Liu (Speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Invited speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
James Freund (Peer reviewer)
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
Rachel Fox (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Basil Germond (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Paul Ashwin (Associate Editor)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Louise Heathwaite (Invited speaker)
Bethan Archer (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Host) & Jamshed Anwar (Host)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Trevor Crawford (Editorial board member)
Don Passey (Organiser)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Don Passey (Member)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Contributor)
John Hardy (Host) & Andrew Kerridge (Host)
Erika Fulop (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Isabelle Baron (Speaker)
Cliff Shelton (Editor)
Joshua Hughes (Participant)
Zhan Gao (Visiting researcher)
David Sobral (Speaker)
Keith Cheverst (Member of Panel)
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Anastasios Noulas (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Keith Cheverst (Member of programme committee)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Back to top