« Simple search
Reset
Olga Gomez-Cash (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Sam Maesschalck (Speaker)
Pancho Lewis (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Md Masud Rana Bhuiyan (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Dustin Hosseini (Organiser), Philip Tubman (Member of programme committee), Hilary Thomas (Member of programme committee), Rachel Dodd (Member of programme committee), Andrew Holgate (Member of programme committee) & Richard Floyd (Member of programme committee)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
David Knights (Speaker)
John Pearson (Speaker)
Kay Greasley (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Jonathan Read (Participant)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Member of programme committee)
Marina Bazhydai (Chair)
John Shaw (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Bryan Williams (Invited speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Yu Fu (Speaker)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Barney Craggs (Participant)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Konstantinos Georgalos (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Siobhan Smith (Participant)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Michael Pickles (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yasmeen Abdrabou (Organiser)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Chiara Costi (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Contributor)
Viktor Tsepelin (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Yu Fu (Speaker), Qihai Huang (Speaker) & Xiaoying Li (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Sena Ozdemir (Speaker)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Member of programme committee)
Oliver Schaer (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Toby Kingsman (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
David Worthington (Participant)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Chair)
Mark Stevenson (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Back to top