« Simple search
Reset
Beth Cortese (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Alberto Nunez Elvira (Speaker)
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Speaker) & Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Andy Harrod (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Participant)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Federica Formato (Participant)
Vasileios Giotsas (Participant)
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Hannah Dennison (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Laura Louise Machin (Organiser), Becky Case (Organiser) & Deborah Anne Knight (Organiser)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Participant)
Michael Pickles (Participant)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Participant)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Rhys Wheeler (Speaker)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Bart Lambrecht (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Chair) & Tim Edensor (Chair)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Oliver Wild (Organiser)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Rhiannon Edge (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Matthew Sperrin (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Morgan Gadd (Participant)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Jane Pye (Organiser)
Jane Pye (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Back to top