Advanced search »
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Emma Cardwell (Organiser), Nell Benney (Organiser), Kai Heron (Organiser) & James Fraser (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
John Griffin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Daniel Richards (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
George Adamopoulos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
David Sobral (Speaker)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Yemon Choi (Invited speaker)
Yemon Choi (Keynote speaker)
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Frazer Heritage (Speaker)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a student (Other)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Celine Germond-Duret (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mike Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rodney Runyan (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Speaker)
Neil Rogers (Organiser), Juliane Huerbert (Organiser), Alan Thomson (Organiser) & Gemma Richardson (Organiser)
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Cameron Patterson (Speaker)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Ya-Chu Lee (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Ian Walker (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Laura Cariola (Peer reviewer)
Paul Young (Member)
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Speaker)
Christopher Jewell (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Luigi Sedda (Speaker)
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Invited speaker)
Catherine Porter (Organiser)
Leif Isaksen (Member of programme committee)
Ignatius Ezeani (Organiser), Ian Gregory (Organiser) & Paul Rayson (Organiser)
Thomas Fanshawe (Speaker)
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Maggie Mort (Speaker)
Judit Kormos (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Martin Spring (Editor)
Scott Piao (Member)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Mohamed Benbouzid (Organiser), Xiandong Ma (Organiser) & Sinisa Durovic (Organiser)
Xiandong Ma (Organiser), Mohamed Benbouzid (Organiser) & Lin Jiang (Organiser)
Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Back to top