« Simple search
Reset
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Kang (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
David Burton (Participant)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Darren McCabe (Speaker) & Susan Russell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ivan Paya (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Bev Evans (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Chair)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Chris Murray (Speaker)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Kelly Widdicks (Peer reviewer)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Peiran Shi (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Participant)
David Knights (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Alexander Swade (Presenter)
Deborah Ge (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Iain Bertram (Participant)
Kostas Vasilopoulos (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
John Hardy (Speaker)
Kay Greasley (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Zhongming Zhang (Presenter)
Stein W. Wallace (Chair)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Sven Linker (Organiser)
Judith Mottram (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Back to top